Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Fawcett

Country of origin: United States


Lists

50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
32 votes
Rick Day Portraits (44 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (946 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Chris Fawcett Videos

Chris Fawcett

137 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Christopher Fawcett, born 1986, in Denver, Colorado, is an American model. Fawcett used to be a Navy Serviceman. After finishing school in 2007, he moved to New York City to make a career in fashion modeling. Since then, he's been featured on the pages of "MAN", "Genre", and "Metro POP" magazines, to name a few. In 2009, Fawcett signed with prestigious Click model management NY. With two covers, a campaign and some editorial and runway under his belt for some of the hottest designers like "DKNY" and "Calvin Klein", he hopes to continue to gain exposure in fashion doing ... (more)
Tags: Gay (2), Born In 1986 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Handsome And Sexy (1), Cute (1), Doable (1), Lgbt (1), Model (1), Male Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ebrg rated this 2/10 9 months, 1 week ago
gugugu11415 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
LF74 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

matt added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
LF74 posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block