Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Eigeman

Age: 53, born 1 March 1965

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Linda


Lists

9 votes
Gilmore Girls - "Where you Lead..." (16 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 6 years ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Chris Eigeman was born on March 1, 1965 in Denver, Colorado, USA as Christopher Eigeman. He is an actor and director, known for SucediĆ³ en Manhattan (2002), Metropolitan (1990) and El fraude (2012). He is married to Linda.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2082 Watched
Rating:
7
1981 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1195 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1297 Watched
2. Arbitrage (2012)
Rating:
6.4
169 Watched
Rating:
6
107 Watched
Rating:
6.8
80 Watched
Rating:
6.8
56 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.9
43 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.7
5 want to see
5 want to see
1 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.7
5 want to see
5 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block