Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Darren Cunningham

Age: 29, born 7 December 1987

Country of origin: United States


Lists

106 votes
Androgyny (92 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 24 comments
26 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
Even Grown Men Cry (56 items)
list by BAMF
Published 4 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Is an American Internet celebrity, songwriter, blogger, and recording artist residing in Bristol, Tennessee. Crocker gained international fame in September 2007 from his viral video "Leave Britney Alone", in which he tearfully defended pop singer Britney Spears's comeback performance at the MTV Video Music Awards; his video had over four million views in two days. The video received international media attention, hundreds of parodies and criticism for Crocker.
Tags: Born In 1987 (1), Gay (1), Born 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
356 Watched
Rating:
6.2
204 Watched
3. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7.1
84 Watched
4. Rachael Ray (2006)
Rating:
6.4
56 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2.8
691 Watched
2. Me at the Zoo (2012)
Rating:
3.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block