Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandre Magno Abrão

Born: 9 April 1970 Died: 6 March 2013

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 12 comments

View all Chorão lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (1), Musician (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4
79 Watched
2. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched
3. Estrelas (2006)
0 want to see




Movies

1. O Magnata (2007)
Rating:
5
18 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. O Magnata (2007)
Rating:
5
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block