Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chong-ok Bae

Stats

Birth Name: 배종옥 / Bae Jong Ok

Age: 53, born 13 May 1964

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 31 comments

Photos


Tags: Type O (1), Taurus (1), Born 1964 (1), Actress (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Bae (1), Born In May (1), J Wide-Company (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
19 want to see
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched
3. Hello Brother (2005)
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
4. Herb (2007)
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
28 Watched
2. Spy (2015)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
3. Kim Soo Ro (2010)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
2 Watched
5. Goodbye Solo (2006)
Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 19 hours, 39 minutes ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block