Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 최민기 / Choi Min Ki

Age: 22, born 3 November 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
These boys are beautiful (12 items)
list by zyphur
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
50 most beautiful male singers BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1995 (1), Born In November (1), Pledis Entertainment (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Scorpio (1), November 3 (1), Born 1995 (1), Ren (1), NU'EST (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block