Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 최아라 / Kim Joo Young (Kim Ju Yeong)

Age: 22, born 21 January 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), SidusHQ (1), Type A (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born 1995 (1), Aquarius (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.4
21 Watched




TV

1. Shut Up Family (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block