Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박초아 / Park Cho Ah

Age: 27, born 6 March 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

67 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 31 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), AOA (1), Pisces (1), Type O (1), FNC Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
2. We Got Married (2008)
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 20 hours, 21 minutes ago
Dominika added this to a list 6 months ago
Boey Chan rated this 9/10 7 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
garland voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

garland rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
123456ronin rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Moon♠Cho-Yun rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block