Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Linda Sims

Age: 35, born 3 November 1982

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

38 votes
Sorry......I'm DrUnK (22 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
15 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Chloe Sims Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: British (2), Female (2), Born 1982 (1), TOWIE (1), 1990 (1), Brunette (1), English (1), Reality Tv (1), Born 1990 (1), European (1), UK (1), Big Boobs (1), Born In November (1), November 3 (1), Upskirt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months ago

Ricky rated this 6/10 5 months ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 5 months ago

mojack posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Girls born in 1990 (61 person items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Girls born in 1990 (61 person items)
dvirgueza added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Girls born in 1990 (61 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year ago

gianluca voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years ago

Hssine posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Hssine posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block