Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Elizabeth Lukasiak

Age: 17, born 25 May 2001

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
choice the most beautiful girl (6 items)
list by matthewnunez
Published 2 years ago 13 comments
11 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2015 (92 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2015 (63 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Chloe's best friend is Paige Hyland, who also dances. Chloe is allergic to cats and horses. Chloe has asthma. Her younger sister Clara Alexandra was born on August 17, 2009. Clara wasn't allowed on the set of "Dance Moms". Chloe named her younger sister after Clara in "The Nutcracker". Chloe left "Dance Moms" and ALDC after Season 4. Chloe now dances at Studio 19 Dance Complex. Chloe models for Just For Kix. Chloe started her own anti bully campaign through Just For Kix called #NobodyisYOU. Chloe and Christi's last episode of "Dance Moms" was "Hollywood Here We Come ... (more)
Tags: Born 2001 (1), Teen (1), Dancer (1), Blonde (1), American (1), Reality Tv (1), 01 (1), Born In 2001 (1), 2001 (1), Born 01 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
19 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 want to see
3. The View (2011)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

legslover1969 voted for 3 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

texasninja posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

texasninja posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

texasninja voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month ago

texasninja voted for 3 images 1 month ago

redraider voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month ago

Smiler1 posted 4 images 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month ago
Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

texasninja posted 2 images 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 month ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month ago

texasninja posted 2 images 1 month ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

texasninja posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

texasninja posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

seducementcell rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
texasninja posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

texasninja posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block