Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Rose Lattanzi

Age: 31, born 17 January 1986

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

133 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Chloe Rose Lattanzi is a singer and actress who was born in Los Angeles to actress and singer Olivia Newton-John and actor Matt Lattanzi. Her maternal great-grandfather is Nobel prize-winning physicist Max Born.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
5.2
249 Watched
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
Rating:
5
32 Watched
5. Inside Edition (1988)
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched




Movies

1. Dead 7 (2016)
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 48 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

8mooncatz voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Dez88 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block