Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Chitãozinho

Chitãozinho

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: José Lima Sobrinho

Age: 60, born 5 May 1954

Country of origin: Brazil


Movies


Rating:
3.1
65 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
96 Watched
Rating:
4
80 Watched
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched