Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chip Kidd

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Kidd

Age: 53, born 12 September 1964

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
4 want this
2. Batman Animated (1998)
Rating:
9
5 own
Rating:
9.5
3 own
2 want this




Movies

Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block