Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Chiharu Kurihara

Age: 33, born 28 May 1984

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

8 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Chinatsu Wakatsuki Videos

Chinatsu Wakatsuki

74 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: City / State Saitama Birth Date y: [1984] m: [5] d: [28] Blood Type A Height (cm) 160 Measurements (cm) B: [82] W: [58] H: [84] Real name Kurihara Chiharu - Chinatsu is former race queen, a Japan Pop singer and an actress too. ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (2), Female (2), Asian (2), Race Queen (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Ghost Train (2006)
Rating:
5.9
23 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched
3. Touch (2005)
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV

1. SmapĂ—Smap (1996)
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
1 want to see
3. London Hearts (1999)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cameron q rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
thebazzer rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Mikopoles voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block