Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chinatsu Izawa

Age: 32, born 14 July 1985

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: City / State Tokyo Birth Date y: [1985] m: [7] d: [14] Blood Type O Height (cm) 163 Measurements (cm) B: [82] W: [58] H: [88] ... (more)
Tags: Born 1985 (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block