Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 鈴木 ちなみ

Age: 28, born 26 September 1989

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Chinami Suzuki Videos

鈴木ちなみ DHC CM

18 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Japanese model. She also works as a television presenter and actress. She comes from Gifu Prefecture. In 2009, while a university student, she was selected as the Toray swimwear girl. She is currently under an exclusive contract with the fashion magazine With. In March 2013, she graduated from Rikkyo University. In 2013, she modelled shoes for Asbee. She is also appearing in NHK's "High School Course" on biology (高校講座・生物). She is appearing in a special commemorating twenty years of the television programme "Mezamashi Doyōbi". ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.5
10 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
3. Megami Sama (2017)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Koji Ishimura posted a video 1 year ago
Koji Ishimura posted 28 images [View All] 1 year ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Carol Uso posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block