Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chieko Misaka

Stats

Birth Name: 三坂知絵子

Age: 41, born 7 August 1977

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
377 Watched
Rating:
6.6
147 Watched
Rating:
7
15 Watched
Rating:
4.3
5 Watched
5. Out of the Wind (2007)
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block