Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francis Vennera

Age: 71, born 27 March 1947

Country of origin: United States


Lists

23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos


Born: Herkimer, New York, USA.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1837 Watched
Rating:
7
1703 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1353 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1242 Watched
Rating:
6.7
620 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
80 Watched
Rating:
6.7
31 Watched
3. McBain (1991)
Rating:
5.7
29 Watched
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.7
17 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block