Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Chica Xavier

Stats

Birth Name: Francisca Xavier Queiroz

Age: 84, born 21 January 1932

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Clementino Kelé


Lists

8 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (150 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actresses (100 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 4 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. O Rei do Gado (1996)
Rating:
5.9
62 Watched
2. Two Faces (2007)
Rating:
5.2
56 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
4. Esperança (2002)
Rating:
4.7
33 Watched
Rating:
4.8
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Inheritance (2001)
Rating:
6
89 Watched
Rating:
8.6
16 want to see
4. Only God Knows (2006)
Rating:
5.3
18 Watched
5. Inocência (1983)
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block