Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chiara Iezzi

Age: 45, born 27 February 1973

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

6 votes
30 italian beautiful people (30 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
BORN 1973 (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Chiara:"Hi i'm Blonde,blue eyes,Pisces ascendent Libra.I Love my life Family,Friends,Music,Art. I like Men,Women,Fun,Video Digital Art,Fashion,I love Milan my hometown.My favourites artists are Freddy Mercury,Mirwais,Kraftwerk,Madonna,Fun Loving Criminals,Rolling Stones,Kylie Minogue,Billy Corgan,Clash. My favourites icons:Marisa Berenson,Nicole Kidman,Gayle Hunnicut,Naomi Watts,Kristin Scott Thomas,Mia Farrow,Tippi Hedren,Chiara Mastroianni,Madonna,Stella McCartney,Sofia Coppola,Valeria Bruni Tedeschi,Asia Argento,Tilda Swinton,Ludivine Seigner,Kirsten Dunst. My favourite directors:Alfred Hitchcock,Michael Haneke,Lars Von ... (more)
Tags: Paola & Chiara (1), Female Artist (1), Italy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music




TV

Rating:
5.4
10 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3
30 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
vitelmilano posted a image 2 years ago

amaledonne rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block