Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivana Slavkovic

Age: 25, born 31 December 1992

Country of origin: Serbia

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Sexy (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JennySkyler rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Orobico rated this 5/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block