Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이청아 / Lee Chung Ah (Lee Cheong Ah)

Age: 33, born 25 October 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ki-woo Lee


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (3), Korean (3), Actress (2), Born 1984 (2), Female (1), Born In October (1), C-JeS Entertainment (1), Cute (1), Type A (1), Scorpio (1), Lee (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
337 Watched
Rating:
6.8
46 Watched
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
Rating:
3.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
46 Watched
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Vadim Fronea voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

B205 rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block