Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Laura Corradini Falomir

Age: 43, born 25 June 1975

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Javier Arpa


Lists

25 votes
Hottest Spanish TV Presenters (147 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year ago
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

View all Chenoa lists

Chenoa Videos

Chenoa "Atrévete"

11 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Chenoa videos

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Chenoa is a Argentinian singer.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched

View all Chenoa TV (28 more)



Music

1. Chenoa (2003)
Rating:
5
1 own
2. Soy Mujer (2004)
Rating:
5
1 own




Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 21 hours, 32 minutes ago

franlob voted for an image 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month ago
fantazjusz voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

Ricky rated this 6/10 9 months ago
Ricky posted a image 9 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

dasleandro voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#30) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 47 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob posted 61 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

~(__^> voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago