Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly A. Botfield

Age: 60, born 27 May 1957

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Scott Bakula


Lists

14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (960 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (142 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years ago
4 votes
Mad Max: Fury Road (1995) (18 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
Mad Max: Fury Road (1985) (17 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Chelsea Field is an American actress. She played Teela in the 1987 film adaptation of Masters of the Universe. Field started her career as a dancer with her first TV role on Airwolf.
Tags: American (1), Born 1957 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1146 Watched
Rating:
6.6
750 Watched
Rating:
4.9
376 Watched
4. Flipper (1996)
Rating:
4.6
354 Watched
Rating:
5.9
152 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Mad Max: Fury Road (1995) (18 movies items)

"The Valkyrie!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 10 months ago
Mad Max: Fury Road (1985) (17 movies items)

"The Valkyrie!"


Zero11 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

lechat voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block