Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ashton Butler

Age: 30, born 10 August 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: 34B-23-34 & 114 lbs. Chastity Lynn was born Ashton Butler on August 10, 1987 in Seattle, Washington. Chastity initially attended a Catholic all-girls school, but eventually left and switched to public schools. Lynn began her career in the adult entertainment industry after making the acquaintance of porn starlet Ellie Idol at a party. Chastity started out by performing at age 21 in 2008 in adult film features for such companies as Pure Play Media and Red Light District. Moreover, Lynn first did only girl-girl scenes with Idol, but has since branched out and done boy-girl scenes as well. Chastity owns Her own official website ... (more)
Tags: Pornstar (3), Dp (2), Anal (2), Babe (2), Cute (2), Hairy (2), Perfect (1), Strap-on (1), American (1), Born 1987 (1), Sam Puckett (1), Igram (1), Big Eyes (1), FTV (1), Adult (1), 5p (1), Porn (1), 5+ (1), Joi (1), Skinny (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Teen Head (2011)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched
2. Jest Originals (2011)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
3. Warren the Ape (2010)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dhr. L rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
spatron rated this 6/10 7 months ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 11 months ago
osman56 rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sam312col1310 rated this 4/10 1 year ago
servant rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Life is Life rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block