Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Anne Jones

Age: 46, born 7 December 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Chasey Lain (born: Tiffany Anne Jones on December 7, 1971 in Cocoa Beach, Florida) is an American adult film actress. Lain became a stripper as a young age. She pursued a career in adult films, starring in many movies and making appearances in some mainstream movies. Lain acted in her first adult film in 1991. In 1993, Lain starred her first adult movie, The Original Wicked Woman, for Wicked Pictures. In 1994, she became a contract actress for Vivid Entertainment, where she gained her major success with titles like Chasey Loves Rocco and Chasey Saves the World. She had her own line of lesbian videos, the Chasin' Pink series. In ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (6), Brunette (6), Actress (5), American (5), Model (3), Hot (3), Babe (2), Female (2), Born 1971 (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Petite (1), Natural (1), United States (1), Naughty (1), Usa (1), Erotica (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), 1990s Pornstar (1), Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Orgazmo (1997)
Rating:
5.5
256 Watched
2. He Got Game (1998)
Rating:
7
220 Watched
Rating:
6.5
184 Watched
Rating:
5.2
11 Watched
Rating:
9.6
9 Watched




TV

1. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.9
49 Watched
Rating:
6
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block