Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Charmy Kaur
6 Rating
(18 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Charmi Kaur

Age: 29, born 17 May 1988

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Devi sri prasad


Lists

71 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Charmy Kaur Videos

Charmy saree drop

218 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Interview Of" Charmi Kaur" "Buddha Hoga Tera Baap"

88 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Charmi(Charmy) Kaur is one of the emerging South Indian film actress.She acted about 25 telugu movies after her debut in the film 'Nee Thodu Kavali' in 2002.Charmi started her career as an actress at an early age of just 14.But,her debut film was a flop at the box office.Her next few films including 'Kadal Azhavatillai' and 'Silambarasan' were also flops. However,her re-entry to the telugu films with 'Sri Anjaneyam' opposite Nitin was ended as one of the blockbusters of 2004.This film was directed by popular Telugu film director 'Krishna Vamsi'.Then after she experienced a couple of flops once again at the box office.But,again h ... (more)
Tags: Tollywood (2), Brunette (2), Indian (2), Sexy (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Model (1), Ass (1), Dancer (1), Goddess (1), Actress (1), 23 (1), May (1), Lips (1), Eyes (1), Lovely (1), Cute Faces (1), Innocent (1), Babes (1), Chubby (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
2. R... Rajkumar (2013)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
4. Allari Pidugu (2005)
Rating:
4
3 want to see
5. Zila Ghaziabad (2013)
Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mrblack rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
maverick007 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block