Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sheryn Lascano

Age: 38, born 5 May 1979

Country of origin: Philippines

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 11"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Charmane Star was born Sheryn Lascano on May 5, 1980, in the Philippines. She moved to the US with her family at age two, and grew up around California--they lived in San Francisco and San Diego, among others, until her mother remarried and they settled down in Sacramento. In high school she was in the theater club, and performed in such school productions as "Little Shop of Horrors", and she also learned to play chamber music. After graduation she worked as a clerk in a Nordstroms department store, and began a modeling career. Not afterwards she got into nude modeling, and soon went into the adult-film industry. Sh ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (3), Asian (2), Porn (1), Pornstar (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Filipina (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Born 1979 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Black Dynamite (2009)
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
14 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
3. The $3x Awards (2014)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
4. Sex Chronicles (2008)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Sex Tapes (2012)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SX3 rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Hssine rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
bigjoka rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 9 months ago
osman56 rated this 1/10 9 months, 1 week ago
sara rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block