Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charmaine Tweet

Age: 40, born 30 April 1977

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

4 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#17) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago
3 votes
Thank You Instagram (#83) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months ago
1 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#73) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago
I Wanna See More of Her (#76) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Charmaine Tweet is a Canadian mixed martial artist and muay thai fighter who competes in the Featherweight division. She is currently signed with Invicta FC. Tweet began training with kickboxer Duke Roufus in 2001 and stayed with his team until 2005. In June 2011, Tweet made her professional MMA debut, losing to future UFC Women's Bantamweight champion Ronda Rousey. Over the next two years, Tweet would build her record to 4 wins and 3 losses before signing to Invicta FC. ... (more)
Tags: MMA Fighter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#83) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Just Damn Sexy (#17) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 4 months ago
django posted 26 images [View All] 4 months ago

django rated this 10/10 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block