Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlotte Jackson

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Louise Jackson

Age: 39, born 29 June 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2361 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
33 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Sky Sports Babes (12 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Celebs (275 items)
list by Gav
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Female (1), Journalist (1), TV Presenter (1), European (1), 5 (1), June 29 (1), Born In June (1), Born 1979 (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dasleandro voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months ago
morenete posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Gav voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
xeres99 rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block