Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlotte Fantelli

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Watkins

Age: 34, born 31 January 1984

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

83 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 94 comments
10 votes
Sexiest Businesswomen 2015 (10 items)
list by Sexy Lists
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Hot Women (13 items)
list by Chrishugehughs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Sexiest Women on Twitter (10 items)
list by Chrishugehughs
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Hot Girls Doing Splits (7 items)
list by Chrishugehughs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Charlotte Fantelli is a British entrepreneur and filmmaker, currently heading businesses in media, technology and publishing. Charlotte's debut film Journey to Le Mans premiered in Leicester Square in 2014 and starred the talents of narrator Patrick Stewart and F1 driver Mark Webber. Awards include Empowering Woman of the year 2013 and top female entrepreneur under 35 2011 (taken from Wiki). ... (more)
Tags: Hot (5), Producer (4), Brunette (4), Sexy (4), Entrepreneur (4), Director (3), Attractive (3), British (3), Splits (2), Fitness (2), Journey To Le Mans (2), Filmmaker (2), Fit (1), Fast Cars (1), Motorsport (1), 5 (1), Gorgeous (1), Films (1), Business (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Rating:
6
4 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

columbo voted for 2 images 4 months ago

columbo posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"NICE"


columbo rated this 10/10 4 months ago
WiscMisc voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

briand voted for 3 images 8 months ago

briand rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Charlotte Fantelli added this to list 1 year, 3 months ago
Killick rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block