Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Bos

Age: 26, born 9 May 1991

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

104 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7389 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (152 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Best Dutch Models (222 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Dutch model. She works with Future Faces Amsterdam • Wilhelmina USA • The Hive London • Fashion Milan • Premium Paris • Traffic Spain • Spin Hamburg
Tags: 5 (1), Model (1), Dutch (1), Blonde (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Surey rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
max1911 rated this 8/10 11 months ago
max1911 voted for an image 11 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Best Dutch Models (222 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block