Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlotte Austin

Stats

Birth Name: Jean Charlotte Austin

Age: 84, born 2 November 1933

Country of origin: United States

Partner: Jon P. Antelline


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 18 comments
133 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
16 votes
Science Vixens (613 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Still Living (1), Born 1933 (1), Female (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
291 Watched
2. Monkey Business (1952)
Rating:
6.7
212 Watched
Rating:
6.6
85 Watched
4. Daddy Long Legs (1955)
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mychaloh rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
cameron q rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
michealoh rated this 10/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block