Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlott Cordes

Age: 28, born 6 December 1988

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5858 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
77 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Charlott Cordes Videos

Charlott Cordes - German Fashion Model

4 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Charlott Cordes is a German fashion model from Hamburg, Germany. She was co-winner (along with Jeanna Krichel) of the Elite Model Look 2003 in Germany. Cordes placed among the top five at the international final of the contest in Singapore. She was nominated for the German "New Faces Award 2005." In 2004 she modelled in fashion shows for Prada, Jil Sander, and Calvin Klein. She resides in Hamburg, Milan, Italy, New York City, and Barcelona, Spain. Her height is 5'9.5" (177 cm). She has blonde hair and green eyes.
Tags: Model (2), German (2), Supermodel (1), Elite Model (1), Fashion Model (1), Blonde (1), Green Eyes (1), Germany (1), 1989 (1), Wolford. (1), Madeleine (1), Sunset Lingerie (1), Wolford (1), LA PERLA (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for 22 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
marialafs rated this 2/10 4 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
yaomao rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
oftenid voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

J3RRY posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"I did !"


jimbo12345 voted for 16 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку и писю !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку и писю !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку и писю !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку и писю !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку и писю !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку и писю !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её попку !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Я хочу лизать её пизду !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 voted for 22 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

J3RRY posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

J3RRY rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
professor1074 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jm5 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
emberlin posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block