Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Robert Simpson

Age: 32, born 7 June 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Anna Barnard


Lists

78 votes
My (Celebrity) Class (26 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
80 beautiful british boys by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Most desireable men in the world (50 items)
list by cloclo987
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Charlie Simpson Videos

Down Down Down

3 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Charlie Simpson, born June 7, 1985 in Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, is a former member of the highly successful pop punk group Busted, and is now the vocalist and guitarist in alternative rock band Fightstar. Simpson has two older brothers, Will and Edd - Will is the vocalist and guitarist in Brigade and Edd plays in a band called Prego. He has a very musical family dating back to Sir William Sterndale-Bennett (mother's maiden name) in 1826 who was a British pianist, conductor, and composer, a notable figure in the musical life of his time. Simpson attended public school Uppingham to which he obtained a drama scholarship. ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Muscian (1), European (1), Huge Eyebrows (1), Musician (1), Gemini (1), Singer (1), Born In 1985 (1), English (1), Perfect (1), Needs A Man (1), I Would Do Him (1), Cute (1), Beard (1), Hung (1), Horny (1), Hot (1), Talented (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched
3. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.6
92 Watched
4. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
5.8
28 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.3
317 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block