Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Charlie Dell

Charlie Dell
5 Rating
(7 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Charles Ardell Smith

Age: 70, born 31 October 1943

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer Williams


About: Charlie Dell was born on October 31, 1943 in Nueces County, Texas, USA as Charles Ardell Smith. He is an actor, known for El club de la lucha (1999), Mentiroso compulsivo (1997) and Alguien como tĂș (1999). He has been married to Jennifer Williams since July 4, 1993.
American (2), Actor (1), Male (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Fight Club (1999)
Rating:
8.4
7518 Watched
2. Liar Liar (1997)
Rating:
6.4
3691 Watched
3. She's All That (1999)
Rating:
5.5
1373 Watched
Rating:
5.1
875 Watched
5. Date Movie (2006)
Rating:
3.2
667 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
6.4
2188 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1925 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1528 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1514 Watched
Rating:
5.9
935 Watched



Update feed

richard tong voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago