Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Charles David Lubiniecki

Age: 35, born 9 August 1980

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Brandon Rolph


Lists

20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Thank You For Always Being Happy (42 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (851 items)
list by echo
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
Gay Actors & Actresses (36 items)
list by Ian
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 10 comments

Charlie David Videos

Interview with Charlie David

41 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Charles David Lubiniecki (born August 9, 1980), better known as Charlie David, is a Canadian actor, who stars in the LGBT horror series Dante's Cove. He has also worked as a producer, writer, and TV host on a number of shows like F.Y.E!, SpyTV, Bump! and Crash Test Mommy. He is co-owner, alongside Derek James and Linda Carter of Border2Border Entertainment, a production house of film and television projects
Tags: Gay (1), Lgbt (1), Good Looking (1), Beard (1), Born In August (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1), Mr. Hottie (1), Representin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1217 Watched
2. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7
636 Watched
3. Helix (2014)
Rating:
6.2
40 Watched
4. Dante's Cove (2005)
Rating:
7
27 Watched
5. eTalk Daily (2002)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
73 Watched
2. Judas Kiss (2011)
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched
3. Kiss the Bride (2007)
Rating:
3.9
13 want to see
4. Mulligans (2008)
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
Rating:
6.2
12 Watched




Movies written by

1. Mulligans (2008)
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched




TV written by

1. Studlebrity (2014)
0 want to see
2. I'm a Stripper (2013)
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Studlebrity (2014)
0 want to see
2. I'm a Stripper (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block