Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlie Benante

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Lee "Charlie" Benante

Age: 55, born 27 November 1962

Country of origin: United States


Lists

18 votes
Metal Gods (32 items)
list by DRX
Published 7 months, 1 week ago
9 votes
Favourite Drummers Metal/Rock top 20 (21 items)
list by DRX
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Drummer (1), Anthrax (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
1642 Watched
Rating:
6.5
37 Watched
Rating:
8.9
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
16 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DRX added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Favourite Drummers Metal/Rock top 20 (21 person items)

"From Anthrax/Stormtroopers of death "


DRX added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Metal Gods (32 music items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block