Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charley Chase

Age: 30, born 6 August 1987

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Puerto Rico

Height: 5' 2"


Charley Chase Videos

Meet The Athletes of The ORAL OLYMPICS: Charley Chase

317 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Born August 6, 1987 (age 23)[1] Louisville, Kentucky[1] Alias(es) Charlie Chase, Charlie, Charley[1] Height 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)[1] Weight 120 lb (54 kg)[1] Eye color Hazel[2] Hair color Brown[1] Ethnicity Puerto Rican, Italian[1] No. of adult films 220 (per IAFD) ... (more)
Tags: Pornstar (1), Porn (1), European (1), Porn Star (1), Big Butt (1), 1987 (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Born 1987 (1), Italian (1), Licks Ass (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
10
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 month ago
stewy rated this 3/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 3/10 6 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block