Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles Scorsese

Stats

Birth Name: Luciano Charles Scorsese

Born: 8 May 1913 Died: 23 August 1993

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Catherine Scorsese


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Taxi Driver (1976)
Rating:
8.2
3743 Watched
2. GoodFellas (1990)
Rating:
8.3
3371 Watched
3. Casino (1995)
Rating:
7.8
1990 Watched
4. Raging Bull (1980)
Rating:
8.1
1648 Watched
5. Cape Fear (1991)
Rating:
6.9
1386 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block