Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles William David Mesure

Age: 47, born 12 August 1970

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

8 votes
born in year 1970 (99 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Xena meets... (60 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Born In 1970 (1), Desperate Housewives (1), Born 1970 (1), DILF (1), Model (1), Beard (1), 1970 (1), Male (1), Australian (1), Crossing Jordan (1), Boogeyman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1406 Watched
2. V
Rating:
6.4
438 Watched
Rating:
6.8
251 Watched
Rating:
7.3
48 Watched
Rating:
5.2
51 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.2
457 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
3. Mis-drop (2013)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ang38 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 8 months ago

"OMG he's so hot!"


Ang38 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block