Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Gerstle Levison

Born: 26 January 1905 Died: 9 July 2007

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Cinema Icons (18 items)
list by the count
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2007 (2), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Borm 1905 (1), Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Actor (1), Centenarian (1), Died Aged 102 (1), American (1), Born 1905 (1), Supporting Actor (1), 1980s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1722 Watched
2. The Aristocats (1970)
Rating:
6.8
1880 Watched
Rating:
7.9
599 Watched
Rating:
8
533 Watched
Rating:
7.4
296 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
779 Watched
2. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
768 Watched
3. The Munsters (1964)
Rating:
6.8
539 Watched
4. I Love Lucy (1951)
Rating:
7.2
519 Watched
Rating:
6.1
448 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block