Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles Haid

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Maurice Haid III

Age: 75, born 2 June 1943

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Elisabeth Harmon-Haid


Lists

10 votes
Favorite Nip/Tuck Patients (17 items)
list by drugs
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Born 1943 (1), Actor (1), Director (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
8.8
2126 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1197 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1197 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
Rating:
7.5
302 Watched
Rating:
6.4
192 Watched
Rating:
7
93 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
550 Watched
Rating:
6.8
329 Watched
Rating:
6.5
172 Watched
Rating:
6.6
34 Watched
Rating:
5.8
17 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.2
93 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Charles Haid as Randall Garner Alias: The Fisher King/Sir Kneighf Episode: 22 - "The Fisher King, Part 1" Partner: Marty Harris and Frank Giles (Criminal Accomplice) Pathology: Budding Serial Killer/Stalker/Hacker Abductor/Bomber/Proxy Killer Signature: Implementation of the Fisher King myth into crimes Modus Operandi: Varied Status: Deceased Victims: 1 killed/1 killed by proxy 8 attempted and 3 stalked"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block