Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles Correll

Stats

Birth Name: Charles James Correll Jr.

Born: 23 January 1944 Died: 4 June 2004

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robin Kellick


Lists

2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1005 Watched
Rating:
7
953 Watched
Rating:
5.7
939 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
564 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block