Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles Baker

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Edward Baker

Age: 46, born 27 February 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

23 votes
Interesting Faces (33 items)
list by Candied Elise
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
12 votes
Tribute to Breaking Bad (20 items)
list by propelas
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Breaking Bad (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Prison Break (2005)
Rating:
7.3
2688 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
3. Breaking Bad (2008)
Rating:
8.8
2126 Watched
Rating:
8.7
641 Watched
5. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
640 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wild (2014)
Rating:
7.1
327 Watched
2. To the Wonder (2012)
Rating:
6.3
210 Watched
3. The Neon Demon (2016)
Rating:
6.2
246 Watched
Rating:
7.5
223 Watched
5. Splinter (2008)
Rating:
6.2
207 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block