Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlene, Princess of Monaco

Stats

Birth Name: Charlène Lynette Wittstock

Age: 40, born 25 January 1978

Country of origin: Zimbabwe

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Monacan (1), Monegasque (1), Princess (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 5 days, 20 hours ago

Ricky posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 8 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Hssine posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

morenete posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago