Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Charity Shea

Age: 33, born 4 December 1983

Country of origin: United States


Lists

152 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 14/08/17) ※ (2078 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
2 votes
National Fashion League (412 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 day, 4 hours ago 1 comment
2 votes
girls I love (Colorado) (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
born in year 1983 (231 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
1983 (136 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1721 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
740 Watched
Rating:
6.7
132 Watched
4. The Best Years (2007)
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched
Rating:
5.7
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Alpha Dog (2006)
Rating:
6.6
920 Watched
2. After Sex (2007)
Rating:
5.4
93 Watched
3. Good Time Max (2007)
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
Rating:
4.7
13 Watched
5. Toxic (2008)
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 day, 4 hours ago
National Fashion League (412 person items)
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Hennÿ posted 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
girls I love (Colorado) (9 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block