Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Chapman To

Stats

Birth Name: Zhuo-zhang Wu

Age: 45, born 8 June 1972

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kristal Tin


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
612 Watched
Rating:
7.1
152 Watched
Rating:
6.6
119 Watched
4. Initial D (2005)
Rating:
5.6
88 Watched
Rating:
5.6
81 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kung Fu Soccer (2004)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
2. Fist of Fury (1995)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block