Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chantal Stafford Abbott

Stats

Birth Name: Chantal Stafford-Abbott

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5870 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
81 votes
mannequins rousses - redhead models (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
63 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Redhead (2), Born In 1992 (1), Freckles (1), Blue Eyes (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Model (1), Canadian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

relkniw rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Stephanie voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
franceseattle voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

RGT rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Slava rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Freckled Female Faces (174 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 12 months ago
Canadian Models (33 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 12 months ago

B205 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Aftershock added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Red (48 person items)
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
garland rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block