Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chantal Nathaly Baudaux Jiménez

Age: 38, born 4 January 1980

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alberto Morla


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
11 votes
Favorite actresses - C... (17 items)
list by Redwood
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Chantal Baudaux was born as Chantal Nathaly Baudaux Jiménez to Spanish mother and French father.In 2008, she married Alberto Morla, a Venezuelan businessman.Baudaux was raised with no religion.
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Latina (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen